Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Petkov Vladimir BULGM249524950
2 Castellanos Rodriguez Renier ESPIM248524850
3 BASSO Pier Luigi TVIM246024602460
4 Genov Petar BULGM245724570
5 GILEVYCH ARTEM BOFM242524252425
6 GENOCCHIO Daniele BGIM241324132413
7 Legky Nikolay A FRAGM240424040
8 Solomon Kenny RSAGM239623960
9 COLLUTIIS Duilio SAIM239423942394
10 Djuric Stefan SRBGM238523850
11 Eden James FRAFM238523850
12 Laketic Gojko SRBIM236823680
13 BRANCALEONI Maurizio RNFM228422842284
14 Sgircea Silvia-Raluca ROUWIM223922390
15 DREI Andrea RAFM216621662166
16 MALFAGIA Andrea BOFM213721372137
17 PALERMO Stefano RMM213321332133
18 DORIC SENAD ANCM209920992099
19 IMBURGIA Giuseppe BOCM203620362036
20 MENICHELLI Alessandro MCCM201220122012
21 SALZANO Guido RACM200520052005
22 BELLINCAMPI Stefano RMCM199419941994
23 BORDIGNON Angelo PD1N198019801980
24 BINI Massimo CRCM197619761976
25 TRANGONI Bruno VECM195019501950
26 CASTELLARI Claudio BO1N185918591859
27 PROIETTI Tosca BO1N181718171817